輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
1 | 02-26 17:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 2-0 | 橫濱水手 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
1 | 02-27 13:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 5-1 | FC橫濱 | 勝 | 4-1 | |
1 | 02-27 13:00 | 大分三神 | 1-1 | 德島漩渦 | 平 | 0-1 | |
1 | 02-27 13:00 | 廣島三箭 | 1-1 | 仙台維加泰 | 平 | 1-0 | |
1 | 02-27 13:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 1-1 | FC東京 | 平 | 0-0 | |
1 | 02-27 14:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | 1-3 | 清水鼓動 | 負 | 0-0 | |
1 | 02-27 14:00 | 湘南比馬 | 0-1 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 負 | 0-0 | |
1 | 02-27 15:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 2-0 | 柏太陽神 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
1 | 02-27 16:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 1-0 | 大阪鋼巴 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
1 | 02-28 12:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 1-2 | 名古屋鯨八 | 負 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
2 | 03-06 13:00 | FC東京 | 3-2 | 大阪櫻花 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
2 | 03-06 13:00 | 清水鼓動 | 2-2 | 福岡黃蜂 | 平 | 1-0 | |
2 | 03-06 13:00 | 德島漩渦 | 1-1 | 神戶勝利船 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 03-06 13:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 1-5 | 川崎前鋒 | 負 | 0-4 | |
2 | 03-06 14:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 2-0 | 浦和紅鑽 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
2 | 03-06 14:00 | FC橫濱 | 1-2 | 大分三神 | 負 | 1-2 | |
2 | 03-06 15:00 | 柏太陽神 | 2-1 | 湘南比馬 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
2 | 03-06 15:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | 1-0 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
2 | 03-07 12:00 | 橫濱水手 | 3-3 | 廣島三箭 | 平 | 1-3 | |
2 | 07-24 18:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 0-1 | 鹿島鹿角 | 負 | 0-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
3 | 03-10 17:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 1-3 | 橫濱水手 | 負 | 0-1 | |
3 | 03-10 17:00 | FC東京 | 2-3 | 神戶勝利船 | 負 | 0-1 | |
3 | 03-10 17:00 | 柏太陽神 | 0-1 | 名古屋鯨八 | 負 | 0-0 | |
3 | 03-10 17:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 2-0 | FC橫濱 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
3 | 03-10 18:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 2-1 | 清水鼓動 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
3 | 03-10 18:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | 3-1 | 湘南比馬 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
3 | 03-10 18:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 2-0 | 德島漩渦 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
3 | 03-10 18:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 5-0 | 仙台維加泰 | 勝 | 3-0 | |
3 | 03-10 18:00 | 廣島三箭 | 2-1 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
3 | 07-27 18:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 2-1 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
4 | 03-13 13:00 | 德島漩渦 | 1-2 | 福岡黃蜂 | 負 | 1-0 | |
4 | 03-13 15:00 | FC橫濱 | 1-4 | 大阪櫻花 | 負 | 0-1 | |
4 | 03-13 15:00 | 湘南比馬 | 3-1 | 仙台維加泰 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
4 | 03-13 15:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | 1-1 | 廣島三箭 | 平 | 0-1 | |
4 | 03-13 16:33 | 川崎前鋒 | 1-0 | 柏太陽神 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
4 | 03-13 17:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 0-1 | 名古屋鯨八 | 負 | 0-1 | |
4 | 03-14 12:00 | 橫濱水手 | 3-0 | 浦和紅鑽 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
4 | 03-14 13:00 | 清水鼓動 | 0-0 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 平 | 0-0 | |
4 | 03-14 14:00 | 大分三神 | 1-1 | FC東京 | 平 | 0-1 | |
4 | 07-30 17:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 0-2 | 大阪鋼巴 | 負 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
5 | 03-17 17:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 1-0 | 鹿島鹿角 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
5 | 03-17 17:00 | FC東京 | 3-2 | 湘南比馬 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
5 | 03-17 17:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 0-0 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 平 | 0-0 | |
5 | 03-17 18:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 1-0 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
5 | 03-17 18:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 2-0 | 柏太陽神 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
5 | 03-17 18:00 | 廣島三箭 | 1-0 | 清水鼓動 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
5 | 03-17 18:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 1-1 | 川崎前鋒 | 平 | 0-0 | |
5 | 03-17 18:00 | 橫濱水手 | 1-0 | 德島漩渦 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
5 | 03-17 18:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | 3-0 | FC橫濱 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-03 18:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 0-1 | 大阪鋼巴 | 負 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
6 | 03-20 13:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 3-4 | 神戶勝利船 | 負 | 2-0 | |
6 | 03-21 12:00 | FC東京 | 2-1 | 仙台維加泰 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
6 | 03-21 13:00 | 大分三神 | 1-3 | 廣島三箭 | 負 | 0-0 | |
6 | 03-21 13:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 0-0 | 福岡黃蜂 | 平 | 0-0 | |
6 | 03-21 13:00 | 德島漩渦 | 2-1 | FC橫濱 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
6 | 03-21 14:00 | 湘南比馬 | 0-0 | 大阪櫻花 | 平 | 0-0 | |
6 | 03-21 14:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 0-5 | 川崎前鋒 | 負 | 0-1 | |
6 | 03-21 15:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | 0-1 | 名古屋鯨八 | 負 | 0-0 | |
6 | 03-21 15:00 | 柏太陽神 | 1-2 | 清水鼓動 | 負 | 0-2 | |
6 | 08-06 18:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 2-3 | 橫濱水手 | 負 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
7 | 04-02 18:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 1-0 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
7 | 04-03 12:00 | 橫濱水手 | 1-1 | 湘南比馬 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 04-03 13:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 1-2 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 負 | 0-1 | |
7 | 04-03 13:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | 0-0 | FC東京 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 04-03 13:00 | 廣島三箭 | 0-0 | 大阪鋼巴 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 04-03 13:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 0-2 | 神戶勝利船 | 負 | 0-2 | |
7 | 04-03 14:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 2-1 | 鹿島鹿角 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
7 | 04-03 16:00 | FC橫濱 | 1-1 | 柏太陽神 | 平 | 1-0 | |
7 | 04-03 18:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 2-0 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
7 | 04-04 13:00 | 清水鼓動 | 0-3 | 德島漩渦 | 負 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
8 | 04-06 18:00 | 橫濱水手 | 1-0 | 大阪櫻花 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
8 | 04-07 18:00 | FC東京 | 2-1 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
8 | 04-07 18:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 0-0 | 福岡黃蜂 | 平 | 0-0 | |
8 | 04-07 18:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | 2-1 | 柏太陽神 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
8 | 04-07 18:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 1-0 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
8 | 04-07 18:00 | 清水鼓動 | 0-2 | 浦和紅鑽 | 負 | 0-1 | |
8 | 04-07 18:00 | 湘南比馬 | 0-0 | 名古屋鯨八 | 平 | 0-0 | |
8 | 04-07 18:00 | 德島漩渦 | 1-0 | 仙台維加泰 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
8 | 04-07 18:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 1-0 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
8 | 04-07 18:00 | FC橫濱 | 0-3 | 廣島三箭 | 負 | 0-3 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
9 | 04-10 13:00 | 廣島三箭 | 0-1 | 湘南比馬 | 負 | 0-0 | |
9 | 04-10 14:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 2-2 | 福岡黃蜂 | 平 | 0-0 | |
9 | 04-11 12:05 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 2-2 | 鹿島鹿角 | 平 | 1-2 | |
9 | 04-11 13:00 | FC東京 | 2-4 | 川崎前鋒 | 負 | 0-2 | |
9 | 04-11 13:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 0-0 | 橫濱水手 | 平 | 0-0 | |
9 | 04-11 14:00 | 大分三神 | 0-3 | 名古屋鯨八 | 負 | 0-2 | |
9 | 04-11 14:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 3-0 | FC橫濱 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
9 | 04-11 15:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 1-0 | 德島漩渦 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
9 | 04-11 16:00 | 柏太陽神 | 1-0 | 大阪鋼巴 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
9 | 04-11 16:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 1-1 | 清水鼓動 | 平 | 0-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
10 | 04-16 18:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 1-3 | 橫濱水手 | 負 | 0-0 | |
10 | 04-17 13:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 1-0 | FC東京 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
10 | 04-17 13:00 | 大分三神 | 0-1 | 柏太陽神 | 負 | 0-0 | |
10 | 04-17 13:00 | 德島漩渦 | 0-1 | 鹿島鹿角 | 負 | 0-1 | |
10 | 04-17 13:00 | FC橫濱 | 2-2 | 仙台維加泰 | 平 | 1-0 | |
10 | 04-17 14:00 | 湘南比馬 | 0-0 | 神戶勝利船 | 平 | 0-0 | |
10 | 04-18 13:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 1-1 | 廣島三箭 | 平 | 1-0 | |
10 | 04-18 14:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 1-0 | 浦和紅鑽 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
10 | 04-18 14:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | 1-2 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 負 | 0-2 | |
10 | 04-18 16:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 0-0 | 清水鼓動 | 平 | 0-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
11 | 03-03 17:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 3-2 | 大阪櫻花 | 勝 | 1-2 | |
11 | 04-22 18:30 | 名古屋鯨八 | 2-0 | 大阪鋼巴 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
11 | 04-24 12:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 2-1 | 仙台維加泰 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
11 | 04-24 13:00 | FC東京 | 1-2 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 負 | 0-2 | |
11 | 04-24 13:00 | 廣島三箭 | 1-2 | 福岡黃蜂 | 負 | 1-1 | |
11 | 04-24 13:00 | 橫濱水手 | 5-0 | FC橫濱 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
11 | 04-24 15:00 | 柏太陽神 | 5-1 | 德島漩渦 | 勝 | 3-0 | |
11 | 04-24 16:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | 1-1 | 神戶勝利船 | 平 | 0-1 | |
11 | 04-25 13:00 | 清水鼓動 | 1-1 | 湘南比馬 | 平 | 0-0 | |
11 | 04-25 15:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 3-2 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 1-2 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
12 | 05-01 13:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 2-0 | 浦和紅鑽 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
12 | 05-01 13:00 | FC東京 | 0-3 | 橫濱水手 | 負 | 0-1 | |
12 | 05-01 13:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 1-0 | 柏太陽神 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
12 | 05-01 14:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 3-0 | 廣島三箭 | 勝 | 3-0 | |
12 | 05-01 15:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 2-0 | 德島漩渦 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
12 | 05-01 16:30 | FC橫濱 | 0-3 | 鹿島鹿角 | 負 | 0-2 | |
12 | 05-02 13:00 | 大分三神 | 1-0 | 清水鼓動 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
12 | 05-02 14:00 | 湘南比馬 | 0-0 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 05-02 14:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 1-1 | 大阪鋼巴 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 05-04 14:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 3-2 | 名古屋鯨八 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
13 | 05-08 13:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 0-0 | 廣島三箭 | 平 | 0-0 | |
13 | 05-08 14:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | 1-0 | 大阪櫻花 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
13 | 05-08 17:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 0-2 | 川崎前鋒 | 負 | 0-1 | |
13 | 05-09 12:00 | 橫濱水手 | 2-0 | 神戶勝利船 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
13 | 05-09 13:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 1-0 | 柏太陽神 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
13 | 05-09 13:00 | 清水鼓動 | 1-1 | FC橫濱 | 平 | 0-0 | |
13 | 05-09 14:00 | 湘南比馬 | 2-0 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
13 | 05-09 14:00 | 德島漩渦 | 1-2 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 負 | 1-0 | |
13 | 05-09 15:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 2-0 | 仙台維加泰 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
13 | 05-09 16:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | 3-0 | FC東京 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
14 | 05-15 13:00 | 清水鼓動 | 0-3 | 名古屋鯨八 | 負 | 0-1 | |
14 | 05-15 13:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 0-1 | 福岡黃蜂 | 負 | 0-0 | |
14 | 05-15 14:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | 5-3 | 橫濱水手 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
14 | 05-15 15:00 | 柏太陽神 | 0-4 | FC東京 | 負 | 0-3 | |
14 | 05-15 15:00 | 大分三神 | 1-1 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 平 | 0-1 | |
14 | 05-15 15:00 | 廣島三箭 | 0-1 | 德島漩渦 | 負 | 0-0 | |
14 | 05-15 15:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 1-1 | 大阪櫻花 | 平 | 0-0 | |
14 | 05-15 16:00 | FC橫濱 | 2-0 | 湘南比馬 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
14 | 05-16 14:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 2-0 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
14 | 05-16 16:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 0-3 | 浦和紅鑽 | 負 | 0-3 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
15 | 05-22 13:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 2-0 | 清水鼓動 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
15 | 05-22 13:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 2-1 | 鹿島鹿角 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
15 | 05-22 13:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 2-1 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
15 | 05-22 14:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 3-1 | FC橫濱 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
15 | 05-22 15:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 2-0 | 神戶勝利船 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
15 | 05-22 16:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 2-1 | 湘南比馬 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
15 | 05-22 16:00 | 橫濱水手 | 1-1 | 柏太陽神 | 平 | 0-0 | |
15 | 05-22 17:00 | 德島漩渦 | 0-0 | 名古屋鯨八 | 平 | 0-0 | |
15 | 05-22 18:00 | FC東京 | 1-0 | 大阪鋼巴 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
15 | 05-23 14:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 1-2 | 廣島三箭 | 負 | 0-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
16 | 05-26 18:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 0-0 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 平 | 0-0 | |
16 | 05-26 18:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | 1-0 | 大阪櫻花 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
16 | 05-26 18:00 | 柏太陽神 | 1-2 | 神戶勝利船 | 負 | 0-0 | |
16 | 05-26 18:00 | 大分三神 | 0-1 | 橫濱水手 | 負 | 0-0 | |
16 | 05-26 18:00 | 廣島三箭 | 2-2 | 浦和紅鑽 | 平 | 1-1 | |
16 | 05-26 18:00 | 清水鼓動 | 3-0 | FC東京 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
16 | 05-26 18:00 | 湘南比馬 | 1-1 | 川崎前鋒 | 平 | 0-0 | |
16 | 05-26 18:00 | FC橫濱 | 1-1 | 福岡黃蜂 | 平 | 1-0 | |
16 | 05-26 18:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | 0-1 | 仙台維加泰 | 負 | 0-1 | |
16 | 05-27 18:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 2-1 | 德島漩渦 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
17 | 05-29 18:00 | 柏太陽神 | 1-2 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 負 | 1-2 | |
17 | 05-30 12:00 | 橫濱水手 | 2-1 | 清水鼓動 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
17 | 05-30 13:00 | FC東京 | 0-0 | 廣島三箭 | 平 | 0-0 | |
17 | 05-30 13:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 1-1 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 平 | 1-1 | |
17 | 05-30 14:00 | 大分三神 | 2-1 | 福岡黃蜂 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
17 | 05-30 14:00 | 德島漩渦 | 1-1 | 湘南比馬 | 平 | 1-1 | |
17 | 05-30 14:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 1-1 | 大阪櫻花 | 平 | 0-0 | |
17 | 05-30 16:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 2-0 | FC橫濱 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
17 | 05-30 17:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 0-0 | 名古屋鯨八 | 平 | 0-0 | |
17 | 05-30 18:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 2-1 | 鹿島鹿角 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
18 | 04-14 17:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 1-2 | 德島漩渦 | 負 | 1-1 | |
18 | 04-14 18:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 0-1 | 大阪鋼巴 | 負 | 0-0 | |
18 | 06-19 12:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 1-2 | 神戶勝利船 | 負 | 1-1 | |
18 | 06-19 13:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 2-0 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
18 | 06-19 17:00 | FC橫濱 | 0-1 | FC東京 | 負 | 0-1 | |
18 | 06-19 18:00 | 廣島三箭 | 1-0 | 柏太陽神 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
18 | 06-20 16:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | 1-1 | 仙台維加泰 | 平 | 0-0 | |
18 | 06-20 18:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 0-3 | 湘南比馬 | 負 | 1-1 | |
18 | 07-17 17:30 | 清水鼓動 | 0-2 | 川崎前鋒 | 負 | 0-1 | |
18 | 08-12 18:00 | 橫濱水手 | 2-0 | 名古屋鯨八 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
19 | 04-14 18:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 3-1 | 福岡黃蜂 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
19 | 04-14 18:30 | 名古屋鯨八 | 1-0 | 廣島三箭 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
19 | 06-02 18:00 | 湘南比馬 | 0-0 | 大阪鋼巴 | 平 | 0-0 | |
19 | 06-23 17:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 5-0 | FC橫濱 | 勝 | 3-0 | |
19 | 06-23 18:00 | 柏太陽神 | 0-2 | 浦和紅鑽 | 負 | 0-0 | |
19 | 06-23 18:00 | 大分三神 | 0-0 | 鹿島鹿角 | 平 | 0-0 | |
19 | 06-23 18:00 | 德島漩渦 | 0-1 | FC東京 | 負 | 0-1 | |
19 | 06-23 18:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 2-3 | 清水鼓動 | 負 | 1-1 | |
19 | 06-23 18:00 | 橫濱水手 | 2-0 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
19 | 09-08 18:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | 大阪櫻花 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
20 | 05-12 17:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 1-2 | 廣島三箭 | 負 | 1-1 | |
20 | 05-12 18:00 | 川崎前鋒 | 2-2 | 仙台維加泰 | 平 | 1-0 | |
20 | 06-27 17:00 | 德島漩渦 | 0-1 | 橫濱水手 | 負 | 0-1 | |
20 | 06-27 17:00 | FC橫濱 | 1-1 | 清水鼓動 | 平 | 1-0 | |
20 | 06-27 17:30 | 鹿島鹿角 | 4-0 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
20 | 06-27 18:00 | FC東京 | 3-0 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
20 | 06-27 18:00 | 湘南比馬 | 2-4 | 柏太陽神 | 負 | 1-0 | |
20 | 06-27 18:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 2-0 | 福岡黃蜂 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
20 | 07-17 18:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 1-1 | 神戶勝利船 | 平 | 0-1 | |
20 | 07-17 18:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 3-1 | 名古屋鯨八 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
21 | 05-12 18:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | 0-2 | 鹿島鹿角 | 負 | 0-1 | |
21 | 06-02 18:00 | FC橫濱 | 0-2 | 川崎前鋒 | 負 | 0-1 | |
21 | 07-03 17:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 3-1 | 湘南比馬 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
21 | 07-03 18:00 | 柏太陽神 | 1-2 | 橫濱水手 | 負 | 0-0 | |
21 | 07-03 18:00 | 廣島三箭 | 1-1 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 平 | 0-0 | |
21 | 07-03 18:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 0-0 | 浦和紅鑽 | 平 | 0-0 | |
21 | 07-04 12:05 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 1-0 | 德島漩渦 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
21 | 07-04 17:00 | 清水鼓動 | 1-0 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
21 | 07-17 17:30 | 福岡黃蜂 | 0-1 | 大阪鋼巴 | 負 | 0-0 | |
21 | 07-21 18:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 3-3 | FC東京 | 平 | 0-2 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
22 | 04-29 14:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | 0-4 | 川崎前鋒 | 負 | 0-3 | |
22 | 07-10 17:00 | 橫濱水手 | 2-0 | 福岡黃蜂 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
22 | 07-10 18:00 | 大分三神 | 1-0 | 浦和紅鑽 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
22 | 07-10 18:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 1-1 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 平 | 1-1 | |
22 | 07-11 17:00 | 廣島三箭 | 0-1 | FC橫濱 | 負 | 0-1 | |
22 | 07-11 17:00 | 德島漩渦 | 2-2 | 清水鼓動 | 平 | 1-2 | |
22 | 07-11 18:00 | 柏太陽神 | 2-1 | 鹿島鹿角 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
22 | 07-11 18:00 | 湘南比馬 | 0-1 | FC東京 | 負 | 0-0 | |
22 | 07-21 18:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 1-2 | 神戶勝利船 | 負 | 1-2 | |
22 | 07-24 18:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 3-3 | 大阪櫻花 | 平 | 3-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
23 | 08-09 14:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 2-1 | 浦和紅鑽 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
23 | 08-09 17:00 | 清水鼓動 | 2-2 | 橫濱水手 | 平 | 1-1 | |
23 | 08-09 17:00 | FC橫濱 | 2-0 | 名古屋鯨八 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
23 | 08-09 17:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 1-2 | 柏太陽神 | 負 | 0-0 | |
23 | 08-09 18:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 1-1 | 廣島三箭 | 平 | 0-0 | |
23 | 08-09 18:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 0-0 | 仙台維加泰 | 平 | 0-0 | |
23 | 08-09 18:00 | 大分三神 | 0-2 | 川崎前鋒 | 負 | 0-1 | |
23 | 08-09 18:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 1-0 | FC東京 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
23 | 08-09 18:00 | 湘南比馬 | 1-2 | 鹿島鹿角 | 負 | 1-1 | |
23 | 08-09 18:00 | 德島漩渦 | 2-1 | 大阪鋼巴 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
24 | 08-13 18:00 | 清水鼓動 | 0-1 | 大阪鋼巴 | 負 | 0-0 | |
24 | 08-14 13:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 3-2 | FC東京 | 勝 | 1-2 | |
24 | 08-14 18:00 | 柏太陽神 | 0-0 | 川崎前鋒 | 平 | 0-0 | |
24 | 08-14 18:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 2-1 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
24 | 08-14 18:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 0-0 | FC橫濱 | 平 | 0-0 | |
24 | 08-15 17:00 | 橫濱水手 | 5-1 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
24 | 08-15 17:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | 1-0 | 湘南比馬 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
24 | 08-15 17:30 | 鹿島鹿角 | 3-0 | 德島漩渦 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
24 | 08-15 18:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 2-1 | 大阪櫻花 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
24 | 09-05 17:00 | 廣島三箭 | - | 神戶勝利船 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
25 | 08-21 17:00 | 橫濱水手 | 5-0 | 仙台維加泰 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
25 | 08-21 17:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 1-0 | 鹿島鹿角 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
25 | 08-21 18:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 0-0 | FC東京 | 平 | 0-0 | |
25 | 08-21 18:00 | 柏太陽神 | 1-3 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 負 | 1-2 | |
25 | 08-21 18:00 | 大分三神 | 1-1 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 平 | 1-0 | |
25 | 08-21 18:00 | 廣島三箭 | 1-1 | 川崎前鋒 | 平 | 1-0 | |
25 | 08-21 18:00 | 湘南比馬 | 1-1 | 清水鼓動 | 平 | 1-1 | |
25 | 08-21 18:00 | 德島漩渦 | 0-1 | 浦和紅鑽 | 負 | 0-0 | |
25 | 08-21 18:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 3-1 | FC橫濱 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
25 | 08-22 17:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | 1-0 | 福岡黃蜂 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
26 | 08-25 18:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 1-0 | 川崎前鋒 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
26 | 08-25 18:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 0-2 | 名古屋鯨八 | 負 | 0-2 | |
26 | 08-25 18:00 | 大分三神 | 1-3 | 神戶勝利船 | 負 | 1-2 | |
26 | 08-25 18:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 0-4 | 橫濱水手 | 負 | 0-1 | |
26 | 08-25 18:00 | 清水鼓動 | 0-4 | 鹿島鹿角 | 負 | 0-2 | |
26 | 08-25 18:00 | 德島漩渦 | 0-1 | 柏太陽神 | 負 | 0-1 | |
26 | 08-25 18:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | 1-0 | 廣島三箭 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
26 | 08-25 18:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 1-2 | FC東京 | 負 | 0-1 | |
26 | 08-25 18:00 | FC橫濱 | 3-1 | 大阪鋼巴 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
26 | 08-25 18:00 | 大阪櫻花 | 1-5 | 湘南比馬 | 負 | 0-3 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
27 | 08-28 13:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | 0-2 | 川崎前鋒 | 負 | 0-2 | |
27 | 08-28 17:00 | 神戶勝利船 | 0-1 | FC東京 | 負 | 0-0 | |
27 | 08-28 18:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | 0-1 | 大阪櫻花 | 負 | 0-0 | |
27 | 08-28 18:00 | 廣島三箭 | 4-1 | 大分三神 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
27 | 08-28 18:00 | 橫濱水手 | 0-2 | 鹿島鹿角 | 負 | 0-2 | |
27 | 08-29 17:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | 1-1 | 清水鼓動 | 平 | 0-0 | |
27 | 08-29 18:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | 3-0 | 德島漩渦 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
27 | 08-29 18:00 | 柏太陽神 | 2-1 | FC橫濱 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
27 | 08-29 18:00 | 湘南比馬 | 0-0 | 浦和紅鑽 | 平 | 0-0 | |
27 | 08-29 18:00 | 仙台維加泰 | 0-1 | 鳥棲沙岩 | 負 | 0-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
28 | 09-10 18:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | - | 德島漩渦 | - | - | |
28 | 09-11 17:00 | FC橫濱 | - | 浦和紅鑽 | - | - | |
28 | 09-11 17:00 | 大阪櫻花 | - | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | - | |
28 | 09-11 17:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | - | 福岡黃蜂 | - | - | |
28 | 09-11 17:30 | 大分三神 | - | 湘南比馬 | - | - | |
28 | 09-11 18:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | - | 清水鼓動 | - | - | |
28 | 09-11 18:00 | 廣島三箭 | - | 橫濱水手 | - | - | |
28 | 09-12 17:30 | 大阪鋼巴 | - | 仙台維加泰 | - | - | |
28 | 09-12 18:00 | FC東京 | - | 柏太陽神 | - | - | |
28 | 09-29 18:00 | 川崎前鋒 | - | 神戶勝利船 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
29 | 09-17 18:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | - | 大分三神 | - | - | |
29 | 09-18 17:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | - | 大阪鋼巴 | - | - | |
29 | 09-18 17:00 | 柏太陽神 | - | 廣島三箭 | - | - | |
29 | 09-18 17:00 | 湘南比馬 | - | 福岡黃蜂 | - | - | |
29 | 09-18 17:00 | 神戶勝利船 | - | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | - | |
29 | 09-18 17:30 | 德島漩渦 | - | 川崎前鋒 | - | - | |
29 | 09-18 18:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | - | 橫濱水手 | - | - | |
29 | 09-18 18:00 | FC東京 | - | FC橫濱 | - | - | |
29 | 09-18 18:00 | 清水鼓動 | - | 仙台維加泰 | - | - | |
29 | 09-18 18:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | - | 大阪櫻花 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
30 | 09-24 18:30 | 清水鼓動 | - | 神戶勝利船 | - | - | |
30 | 09-25 13:00 | 仙台維加泰 | - | 德島漩渦 | - | - | |
30 | 09-25 14:00 | FC東京 | - | 浦和紅鑽 | - | - | |
30 | 09-25 17:00 | FC橫濱 | - | 橫濱水手 | - | - | |
30 | 09-25 18:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | - | 鳥棲沙岩 | - | - | |
30 | 09-26 12:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | 廣島三箭 | - | - | |
30 | 09-26 14:00 | 大阪櫻花 | - | 鹿島鹿角 | - | - | |
30 | 09-26 15:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | - | 大分三神 | - | - | |
30 | 09-26 16:00 | 川崎前鋒 | - | 湘南比馬 | - | - | |
30 | 09-26 18:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | - | 柏太陽神 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
31 | 10-01 18:00 | 湘南比馬 | - | 橫濱水手 | - | - | |
31 | 10-02 12:30 | 福岡黃蜂 | - | 清水鼓動 | - | - | |
31 | 10-02 14:00 | 神戶勝利船 | - | 浦和紅鑽 | - | - | |
31 | 10-02 15:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | - | FC橫濱 | - | - | |
31 | 10-02 15:00 | 柏太陽神 | - | 仙台維加泰 | - | - | |
31 | 10-02 16:00 | 川崎前鋒 | - | FC東京 | - | - | |
31 | 10-02 18:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | - | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | - | |
31 | 10-03 12:00 | 德島漩渦 | - | 鳥棲沙岩 | - | - | |
31 | 10-03 14:00 | 廣島三箭 | - | 名古屋鯨八 | - | - | |
31 | 10-03 15:00 | 大分三神 | - | 大阪櫻花 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
32 | 09-22 18:00 | FC東京 | - | 名古屋鯨八 | - | - | |
32 | 09-22 18:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | - | 川崎前鋒 | - | - | |
32 | 09-22 18:00 | 廣島三箭 | - | 大阪櫻花 | - | - | |
32 | 10-16 13:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | - | 湘南比馬 | - | - | |
32 | 10-16 14:00 | 清水鼓動 | - | 柏太陽神 | - | - | |
32 | 10-16 14:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | - | 大阪鋼巴 | - | - | |
32 | 10-16 15:00 | 神戶勝利船 | - | 福岡黃蜂 | - | - | |
32 | 10-16 15:00 | FC橫濱 | - | 德島漩渦 | - | - | |
32 | 10-16 18:00 | 橫濱水手 | - | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | - | |
32 | 10-17 13:00 | 大分三神 | - | 仙台維加泰 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
33 | 10-22 18:30 | 浦和紅鑽 | - | 柏太陽神 | - | - | |
33 | 10-23 13:00 | FC東京 | - | 鹿島鹿角 | - | - | |
33 | 10-23 13:00 | 德島漩渦 | - | 大分三神 | - | - | |
33 | 10-23 13:00 | 仙台維加泰 | - | 廣島三箭 | - | - | |
33 | 10-23 14:00 | 湘南比馬 | - | FC橫濱 | - | - | |
33 | 10-23 16:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | - | 鳥棲沙岩 | - | - | |
33 | 10-23 18:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | - | 神戶勝利船 | - | - | |
33 | 10-24 13:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | 福岡黃蜂 | - | - | |
33 | 10-24 16:00 | 川崎前鋒 | - | 清水鼓動 | - | - | |
33 | 10-24 18:00 | 大阪櫻花 | - | 橫濱水手 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
34 | 11-06 13:00 | 清水鼓動 | - | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | - | |
34 | 11-06 14:00 | 神戶勝利船 | - | 德島漩渦 | - | - | |
34 | 11-06 15:00 | 橫濱水手 | - | FC東京 | - | - | |
34 | 11-07 13:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | - | 浦和紅鑽 | - | - | |
34 | 11-07 13:00 | 大分三神 | - | 大阪鋼巴 | - | - | |
34 | 11-07 13:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | - | 川崎前鋒 | - | - | |
34 | 11-07 13:00 | 仙台維加泰 | - | 名古屋鯨八 | - | - | |
34 | 11-07 14:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | - | FC橫濱 | - | - | |
34 | 11-07 14:00 | 湘南比馬 | - | 廣島三箭 | - | - | |
34 | 11-07 15:00 | 柏太陽神 | - | 大阪櫻花 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
35 | 11-03 12:05 | 川崎前鋒 | - | 浦和紅鑽 | - | - | |
35 | 11-03 12:05 | 橫濱水手 | - | 大阪鋼巴 | - | - | |
35 | 11-03 13:00 | FC東京 | - | 清水鼓動 | - | - | |
35 | 11-03 13:00 | 德島漩渦 | - | 大阪櫻花 | - | - | |
35 | 11-03 13:00 | FC橫濱 | - | 鳥棲沙岩 | - | - | |
35 | 11-03 14:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | - | 大分三神 | - | - | |
35 | 11-03 14:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | - | 柏太陽神 | - | - | |
35 | 11-03 14:00 | 廣島三箭 | - | 鹿島鹿角 | - | - | |
35 | 11-03 15:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | 湘南比馬 | - | - | |
35 | 11-03 15:00 | 神戶勝利船 | - | 仙台維加泰 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
36 | 11-20 13:00 | 大阪櫻花 | - | 川崎前鋒 | - | - | |
36 | 11-20 13:00 | FC東京 | - | 德島漩渦 | - | - | |
36 | 11-20 13:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | - | 名古屋鯨八 | - | - | |
36 | 11-20 13:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | - | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | - | |
36 | 11-20 13:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | - | 橫濱水手 | - | - | |
36 | 11-20 13:00 | 仙台維加泰 | - | 湘南比馬 | - | - | |
36 | 11-20 14:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | - | 大分三神 | - | - | |
36 | 11-20 14:00 | 清水鼓動 | - | 廣島三箭 | - | - | |
36 | 11-20 14:00 | FC橫濱 | - | 神戶勝利船 | - | - | |
36 | 11-20 15:00 | 柏太陽神 | - | 福岡黃蜂 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
37 | 11-27 13:00 | 福岡黃蜂 | - | 仙台維加泰 | - | - | |
37 | 11-27 13:00 | 大阪櫻花 | - | 名古屋鯨八 | - | - | |
37 | 11-27 13:00 | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | 柏太陽神 | - | - | |
37 | 11-27 13:00 | 鹿島鹿角 | - | 鳥棲沙岩 | - | - | |
37 | 11-27 13:00 | 川崎前鋒 | - | 大阪鋼巴 | - | - | |
37 | 11-27 13:00 | 大分三神 | - | FC橫濱 | - | - | |
37 | 11-27 13:00 | 廣島三箭 | - | FC東京 | - | - | |
37 | 11-27 13:00 | 湘南比馬 | - | 德島漩渦 | - | - | |
37 | 11-27 13:00 | 浦和紅鑽 | - | 清水鼓動 | - | - | |
37 | 11-27 13:00 | 神戶勝利船 | - | 橫濱水手 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
38 | 12-04 19:00 | FC東京 | - | 福岡黃蜂 | - | - | |
38 | 12-04 19:00 | 大阪鋼巴 | - | 湘南比馬 | - | - | |
38 | 12-04 19:00 | 柏太陽神 | - | 大分三神 | - | - | |
38 | 12-04 19:00 | 名古屋鯨八 | - | 浦和紅鑽 | - | - | |
38 | 12-04 19:00 | 鳥棲沙岩 | - | 神戶勝利船 | - | - | |
38 | 12-04 19:00 | 清水鼓動 | - | 大阪櫻花 | - | - | |
38 | 12-04 19:00 | 德島漩渦 | - | 廣島三箭 | - | - | |
38 | 12-04 19:00 | 仙台維加泰 | - | 鹿島鹿角 | - | - | |
38 | 12-04 19:00 | FC橫濱 | - | 劄幌岡薩多 | - | - | |
38 | 12-04 19:00 | 橫濱水手 | - | 川崎前鋒 | - | - |
已比賽:268場 | 主勝總場次 | 平局總場次 | 客勝總場次 | 進球總數 | 進球數(主場) | 進球數(客場) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113場 | 69場 | 86場 | 640 | 344 | 296 | |
42.16% | 25.75% | 32.09% | 場均2.39 | 場均1.28 | 場均1.1 |