輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
1 | 04-11 16:00 | 凱蘭 | 3-1 | 奧杜斯基克 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
1 | 04-11 17:00 | 伊格利克 | 1-0 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
1 | 04-11 17:00 | 阿克蘇 | 1-1 | 卡拉陶 | 平 | 0-1 | |
1 | 04-11 18:00 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 1-0 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
1 | 04-11 19:00 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 3-0 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
1 | 04-11 19:00 | 貝空魯爾 | 3-0 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
2 | 04-17 16:00 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 1-1 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 04-17 17:00 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 1-3 | 凱蘭 | 負 | 0-2 | |
2 | 04-17 18:00 | 貝空魯爾 | 3-0 | 伊格利克 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
2 | 04-17 18:00 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 0-1 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 負 | 0-0 | |
2 | 04-17 18:00 | 卡拉陶 | 2-2 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 04-17 19:00 | 奧杜斯基克 | 0-1 | 阿克蘇 | 負 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
3 | 04-26 17:00 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 4-1 | 奧杜斯基克 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
3 | 04-26 17:00 | 凱蘭 | 3-1 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
3 | 04-26 18:00 | 伊格利克 | 0-2 | 卡拉陶 | 負 | 0-0 | |
3 | 04-26 18:00 | 阿克蘇 | 2-1 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
3 | 04-26 18:00 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 4-0 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
3 | 04-26 19:00 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 8-1 | 貝空魯爾 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
4 | 05-05 16:00 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 1-2 | 凱蘭 | 負 | 0-1 | |
4 | 05-05 18:00 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 1-1 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 平 | 0-1 | |
4 | 05-05 19:00 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 5-1 | 伊格利克 | 勝 | 3-1 | |
4 | 05-05 19:00 | 貝空魯爾 | 0-1 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 負 | 0-1 | |
4 | 05-05 19:00 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 3-3 | 阿克蘇 | 平 | 2-0 | |
4 | 05-05 19:00 | 奧杜斯基克 | 2-1 | 卡拉陶 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
5 | 05-10 19:00 | 伊格利克 | 0-1 | 奧杜斯基克 | 負 | 0-0 | |
5 | 05-11 18:00 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 1-0 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
5 | 05-11 19:00 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 2-1 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
5 | 05-11 19:00 | 阿克蘇 | 5-0 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
5 | 05-11 19:00 | 凱蘭 | 8-2 | 貝空魯爾 | 勝 | 3-1 | |
5 | 05-12 19:00 | 卡拉陶 | 1-0 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
6 | 05-17 16:00 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 0-6 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 負 | 0-1 | |
6 | 05-17 19:00 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 3-0 | 伊格利克 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
6 | 05-17 19:00 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 2-4 | 凱蘭 | 負 | 1-1 | |
6 | 05-17 19:00 | 貝空魯爾 | 1-0 | 阿克蘇 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
6 | 05-17 19:00 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 2-0 | 卡拉陶 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
6 | 05-17 19:00 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 2-1 | 奧杜斯基克 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
7 | 05-27 19:00 | 伊格利克 | 2-1 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
7 | 05-27 19:00 | 阿克蘇 | 2-1 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
7 | 05-27 19:15 | 奧杜斯基克 | 3-2 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
7 | 05-27 20:00 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 5-1 | 貝空魯爾 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
7 | 05-27 22:00 | 凱蘭 | 2-0 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
7 | 05-29 20:00 | 卡拉陶 | 6-2 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 勝 | 4-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
8 | 06-13 18:00 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 2-1 | 奧杜斯基克 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
8 | 06-13 19:00 | 凱蘭 | 6-0 | 伊格利克 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
8 | 06-13 20:00 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 1-4 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 負 | 0-2 | |
8 | 06-13 20:00 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 1-2 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 負 | 0-1 | |
8 | 06-13 20:30 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 0-1 | 阿克蘇 | 負 | 0-0 | |
8 | 06-14 20:00 | 貝空魯爾 | 1-4 | 卡拉陶 | 負 | 0-2 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
9 | 06-18 20:00 | 伊格利克 | 2-1 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
9 | 06-19 20:00 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 3-2 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
9 | 06-19 20:00 | 奧杜斯基克 | 4-0 | 貝空魯爾 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
9 | 06-19 20:00 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 1-1 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 平 | 1-0 | |
9 | 06-19 20:00 | 阿克蘇 | 1-1 | 凱蘭 | 平 | 0-1 | |
9 | 06-20 20:00 | 卡拉陶 | 2-2 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 平 | 2-2 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
10 | 06-25 18:00 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 0-3 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 負 | 0-2 | |
10 | 06-25 20:00 | 阿克蘇 | 2-0 | 伊格利克 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
10 | 06-25 20:00 | 凱蘭 | 3-3 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 平 | 1-2 | |
10 | 06-25 20:00 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 0-0 | 卡拉陶 | 平 | 0-0 | |
10 | 06-25 20:00 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 4-0 | 奧杜斯基克 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
10 | 06-25 20:00 | 貝空魯爾 | 3-1 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
11 | 07-03 20:00 | 卡拉陶 | 1-1 | 凱蘭 | 平 | 0-1 | |
11 | 07-04 20:00 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 2-1 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
11 | 07-04 20:00 | 奧杜斯基克 | 1-2 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 負 | 0-1 | |
11 | 07-04 20:00 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 3-2 | 阿克蘇 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
11 | 07-04 21:00 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 5-0 | 貝空魯爾 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
11 | 07-05 20:00 | 伊格利克 | 3-2 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
12 | 06-30 20:00 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 5-0 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 勝 | 3-0 | |
12 | 07-12 20:00 | 伊格利克 | 1-0 | 貝空魯爾 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
12 | 07-12 20:00 | 阿克蘇 | 2-0 | 奧杜斯基克 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
12 | 07-12 20:00 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 5-1 | 卡拉陶 | 勝 | 4-1 | |
12 | 07-12 20:30 | 凱蘭 | 3-3 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 平 | 2-1 | |
12 | 07-12 21:00 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 3-1 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
13 | 07-19 19:00 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 2-2 | 阿克蘇 | 平 | 0-1 | |
13 | 07-19 20:00 | 奧杜斯基克 | 1-2 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 負 | 0-1 | |
13 | 07-19 20:30 | 卡拉陶 | 3-0 | 伊格利克 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
13 | 07-19 21:00 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 0-1 | 凱蘭 | 負 | 0-0 | |
13 | 07-19 22:00 | 貝空魯爾 | 0-3 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 負 | 0-2 | |
13 | 09-16 18:00 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | - | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
14 | 08-22 19:30 | 卡拉陶 | 3-0 | 奧杜斯基克 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
14 | 08-23 19:00 | 阿克蘇 | 3-1 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
14 | 08-23 20:00 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 2-1 | 貝空魯爾 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
14 | 08-23 20:00 | 凱蘭 | 4-0 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
14 | 08-23 20:00 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 2-2 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 平 | 2-1 | |
14 | 08-24 19:00 | 伊格利克 | 0-2 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 負 | 0-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
15 | 08-28 18:00 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 0-4 | 阿克蘇 | 負 | 0-1 | |
15 | 08-28 19:00 | 奧杜斯基克 | 7-0 | 伊格利克 | 勝 | 3-0 | |
15 | 08-28 19:00 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | 3-1 | 卡拉陶 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
15 | 08-28 20:00 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | 0-2 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 負 | 0-0 | |
15 | 08-28 20:00 | 貝空魯爾 | 0-0 | 凱蘭 | 平 | 0-0 | |
15 | 08-28 20:00 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | 1-2 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 負 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
16 | 09-10 18:00 | 伊格利克 | - | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | - | - | |
16 | 09-11 18:00 | 凱蘭 | - | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | - | - | |
16 | 09-11 18:00 | 阿克蘇 | - | 貝空魯爾 | - | - | |
16 | 09-11 18:00 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | - | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | - | - | |
16 | 09-11 18:00 | 奧杜斯基克 | - | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | - | - | |
16 | 09-12 18:00 | 卡拉陶 | - | 布拉特鐵米塔 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
17 | 09-21 18:00 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | - | 伊格利克 | - | - | |
17 | 09-21 18:00 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | - | 奧杜斯基克 | - | - | |
17 | 09-21 18:00 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | - | 卡拉陶 | - | - | |
17 | 09-21 18:00 | 貝空魯爾 | - | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | - | - | |
17 | 09-21 18:00 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | - | 阿克蘇 | - | - | |
17 | 09-21 18:00 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | - | 凱蘭 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
18 | 09-26 18:00 | 伊格利克 | - | 凱蘭 | - | - | |
18 | 09-27 18:00 | 阿克蘇 | - | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | - | - | |
18 | 09-27 18:00 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | - | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | - | - | |
18 | 09-27 18:00 | 奧杜斯基克 | - | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | - | - | |
18 | 09-27 18:00 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | - | 布拉特鐵米塔 | - | - | |
18 | 09-28 18:00 | 卡拉陶 | - | 貝空魯爾 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
19 | 10-01 18:00 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | - | 伊格利克 | - | - | |
19 | 10-01 18:00 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | - | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | - | - | |
19 | 10-01 18:00 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | - | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | - | - | |
19 | 10-01 18:00 | 凱蘭 | - | 阿克蘇 | - | - | |
19 | 10-02 18:00 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | - | 卡拉陶 | - | - | |
19 | 10-02 18:00 | 貝空魯爾 | - | 奧杜斯基克 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
20 | 10-16 18:00 | 伊格利克 | - | 阿克蘇 | - | - | |
20 | 10-17 18:00 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | - | 凱蘭 | - | - | |
20 | 10-17 18:00 | 奧杜斯基克 | - | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | - | - | |
20 | 10-17 18:00 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | - | 貝空魯爾 | - | - | |
20 | 10-18 18:00 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | - | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | - | - | |
20 | 10-18 18:00 | 卡拉陶 | - | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
21 | 10-23 18:00 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | - | 伊格利克 | - | - | |
21 | 10-23 18:00 | 貝空魯爾 | - | 布拉特鐵米塔 | - | - | |
21 | 10-23 18:00 | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | - | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | - | - | |
21 | 10-23 18:00 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | - | 奧杜斯基克 | - | - | |
21 | 10-23 18:00 | 凱蘭 | - | 卡拉陶 | - | - | |
21 | 10-23 18:00 | 阿克蘇 | - | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
22 | 10-29 18:00 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | - | 伊格利克 | - | - | |
22 | 10-29 18:00 | 卡拉陶 | - | 阿克蘇 | - | - | |
22 | 10-29 18:00 | 奧杜斯基克 | - | 凱蘭 | - | - | |
22 | 10-29 18:00 | 埃基巴斯圖茲 | - | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | - | - | |
22 | 10-29 18:00 | 布拉特鐵米塔 | - | 凱拉特阿卡德米 | - | - | |
22 | 10-29 18:00 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | - | 貝空魯爾 | - | - |
已比賽:89場 | 主勝總場次 | 平局總場次 | 客勝總場次 | 進球總數 | 進球數(主場) | 進球數(客場) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52場 | 15場 | 22場 | 309 | 200 | 109 | |
58.43% | 16.85% | 24.72% | 場均3.47 | 場均2.25 | 場均1.22 |
攻擊最強 | 攻擊最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 凱蘭 | 44球 | 全部 | 伊格利克 | 10球 |
主場 | 凱蘭 | 32球 | 主場 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 4球 |
客場 | 奧肯鹹特普斯 | 20球 | 客場 | 伊格利克 | 1球 |
防守最強 | 防守最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 7球 | 全部 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 48球 |
主場 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 2球 | 主場 | 彼得羅巴甫洛夫斯克B隊 | 17球 |
客場 | 瑪塔拉爾傑提薩 | 5球 | 客場 | 貝空魯爾 | 33球 |