輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
1 | 08-07 02:00 | 鄧伯什 | 2-0 | 赫爾蒙特 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
1 | 08-07 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 1-1 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | 平 | 0-1 | |
1 | 08-07 02:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | 2-2 | 沃倫達姆 | 平 | 1-2 | |
1 | 08-07 02:00 | SBV精英隊 | 0-1 | 托普奧斯 | 負 | 0-1 | |
1 | 08-07 02:00 | 特爾斯達 | 1-1 | 埃蒙 | 平 | 1-1 | |
1 | 08-07 22:30 | 格拉夫夏普 | 0-3 | 洛達 | 負 | 0-0 | |
1 | 08-08 18:15 | 海牙 | 2-0 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
1 | 08-08 20:30 | 芬洛 | 2-2 | 布雷達 | 平 | 1-1 | |
1 | 08-10 02:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | 2-1 | 阿爾梅勒城 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
1 | 08-10 02:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | 0-1 | 馬斯垂克 | 負 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
2 | 08-14 02:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | 1-1 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | 平 | 1-0 | |
2 | 08-14 02:00 | 布雷達 | 2-2 | 特爾斯達 | 平 | 2-0 | |
2 | 08-14 02:00 | 埃蒙 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍溫 | 負 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-14 02:00 | 沃倫達姆 | 1-3 | 海牙 | 負 | 1-2 | |
2 | 08-14 02:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | 1-2 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | 負 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-14 02:00 | 馬斯垂克 | 1-3 | 格拉夫夏普 | 負 | 1-2 | |
2 | 08-14 02:00 | 托普奧斯 | 2-1 | 芬洛 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-14 02:00 | 洛達 | 1-2 | SBV精英隊 | 負 | 0-2 | |
2 | 08-17 02:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | 1-2 | 多德勒支 | 負 | 1-0 | |
2 | 08-17 02:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | 0-1 | 鄧伯什 | 負 | 0-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
3 | 08-21 02:00 | 鄧伯什 | 2-3 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | 負 | 1-1 | |
3 | 08-21 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 2-2 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | 平 | 2-1 | |
3 | 08-21 02:00 | SBV精英隊 | 1-1 | 沃倫達姆 | 平 | 1-1 | |
3 | 08-21 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 布雷達 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
3 | 08-21 02:00 | 馬斯垂克 | 3-2 | 赫爾蒙特 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
3 | 08-21 02:00 | 特爾斯達 | 3-4 | 洛達 | 負 | 3-1 | |
3 | 08-21 02:30 | 海牙 | 1-2 | 埃蒙 | 負 | 0-1 | |
3 | 08-21 22:30 | 芬洛 | 2-1 | 阿爾梅勒城 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
3 | 08-24 02:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | 1-0 | 托普奧斯 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-24 02:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | 3-2 | FC埃因霍溫 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
4 | 08-28 02:00 | 布雷達 | 3-0 | 海牙 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
4 | 08-28 02:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | 1-0 | 鄧伯什 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
4 | 08-28 02:00 | 埃蒙 | 0-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 負 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-28 02:00 | 沃倫達姆 | 5-0 | 馬斯垂克 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
4 | 08-28 02:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | 1-0 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-28 02:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | 1-2 | SBV精英隊 | 負 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-28 02:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | 3-0 | 特爾斯達 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
4 | 08-28 02:00 | 洛達 | 3-4 | 阿爾梅勒城 | 負 | 1-2 | |
4 | 08-28 02:00 | 芬洛 | 0-1 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | 負 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-28 22:30 | 托普奧斯 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
5 | 09-04 00:45 | 鄧伯什 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
5 | 09-04 02:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
5 | 09-04 22:30 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
5 | 09-05 20:30 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
5 | 09-05 22:45 | 海牙 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
5 | 09-06 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
5 | 09-14 02:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
5 | 09-14 02:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
5 | 09-14 02:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
5 | 09-14 02:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
6 | 09-11 02:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 02:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 02:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 02:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 02:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 02:00 | 洛達 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 02:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 02:00 | 芬洛 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
6 | 09-14 02:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
7 | 09-18 02:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 02:00 | 布雷達 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 02:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 02:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 02:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 02:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 02:00 | 洛達 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
7 | 09-21 02:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
8 | 09-25 02:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 02:00 | 海牙 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 02:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 02:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 02:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 02:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 02:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 02:00 | 芬洛 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
8 | 09-28 02:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
9 | 10-02 02:00 | 布雷達 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 02:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 02:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 02:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 02:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 02:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 02:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 02:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 02:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 02:00 | 洛達 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
10 | 10-09 22:30 | 芬洛 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
10 | 10-10 00:45 | 埃蒙 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
10 | 10-10 03:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
10 | 10-10 20:30 | 海牙 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
10 | 10-10 22:45 | 多德勒支 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
10 | 10-11 02:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 02:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 02:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 02:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 02:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
11 | 10-16 02:00 | 布雷達 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 02:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 02:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 02:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 02:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 02:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 02:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 02:00 | 洛達 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 02:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
12 | 10-23 02:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 02:00 | 布雷達 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 02:00 | 海牙 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 02:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 02:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 02:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 02:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 02:00 | 芬洛 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 22:30 | 洛達 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
13 | 10-30 02:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 02:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 02:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 02:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 02:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 02:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 02:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
13 | 11-02 03:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
13 | 11-02 03:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
14 | 11-06 03:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 03:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 03:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 03:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 03:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 03:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 03:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 03:00 | 芬洛 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 23:30 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
14 | 11-07 19:15 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
15 | 11-13 04:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
15 | 11-13 23:30 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
15 | 11-14 21:30 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
15 | 11-14 23:45 | 海牙 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
15 | 11-15 03:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
15 | 11-16 04:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
15 | 11-23 03:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
15 | 11-23 03:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
15 | 11-23 03:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
15 | 11-23 03:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
16 | 11-20 03:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
16 | 11-20 03:00 | 布雷達 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
16 | 11-20 03:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
16 | 11-20 03:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
16 | 11-20 03:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
16 | 11-20 03:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
16 | 11-20 03:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
16 | 11-20 03:00 | 洛達 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
16 | 11-20 03:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
16 | 11-20 03:00 | 芬洛 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
17 | 11-27 03:00 | 布雷達 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
17 | 11-27 03:00 | 海牙 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
17 | 11-27 03:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
17 | 11-27 03:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
17 | 11-27 03:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
17 | 11-27 03:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
17 | 11-27 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
17 | 11-27 03:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
17 | 11-27 03:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
17 | 11-27 03:00 | 洛達 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
18 | 12-04 03:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
18 | 12-04 03:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
18 | 12-04 03:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
18 | 12-04 03:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
18 | 12-04 03:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
18 | 12-04 23:30 | 特爾斯達 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
18 | 12-07 03:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
18 | 12-07 03:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
18 | 12-07 03:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
18 | 12-07 03:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
19 | 12-11 03:00 | 布雷達 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
19 | 12-11 03:00 | 海牙 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
19 | 12-11 03:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
19 | 12-11 03:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
19 | 12-11 03:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
19 | 12-11 03:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
19 | 12-11 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
19 | 12-11 03:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
19 | 12-11 03:00 | 洛達 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
19 | 12-11 03:00 | 芬洛 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
20 | 12-18 03:00 | 海牙 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
20 | 12-18 03:00 | 多德勒支 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
20 | 12-18 03:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
20 | 12-18 03:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
20 | 12-18 03:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
20 | 12-18 03:00 | 芬洛 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
20 | 12-18 23:30 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
20 | 12-21 03:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
20 | 12-21 03:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
20 | 12-21 03:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
21 | 01-08 01:45 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
21 | 01-08 04:00 | 洛達 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
21 | 01-09 01:45 | 鄧伯什 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
21 | 01-09 04:00 | 布雷達 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
21 | 01-09 19:15 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
21 | 01-09 21:30 | SBV精英隊 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
21 | 01-09 23:45 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
21 | 01-10 03:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
21 | 01-11 03:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
21 | 01-11 03:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
22 | 01-15 03:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
22 | 01-15 03:00 | 布雷達 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
22 | 01-15 03:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
22 | 01-15 03:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
22 | 01-15 03:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
22 | 01-15 03:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
22 | 01-15 03:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
22 | 01-15 03:00 | 芬洛 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
22 | 01-16 03:00 | 海牙 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
22 | 01-18 03:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
23 | 01-22 03:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
23 | 01-22 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
23 | 01-22 03:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
23 | 01-22 03:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
23 | 01-22 03:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
23 | 01-22 03:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
23 | 01-22 03:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
23 | 01-22 03:00 | 洛達 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
23 | 01-22 03:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
23 | 01-22 23:30 | 埃蒙 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
24 | 01-29 03:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
24 | 01-30 01:45 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
24 | 01-30 04:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
24 | 01-30 19:15 | 芬洛 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
24 | 01-30 21:30 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
24 | 01-30 23:45 | 海牙 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
24 | 02-08 03:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
24 | 02-08 03:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
24 | 02-08 03:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
24 | 02-08 03:00 | 洛達 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
25 | 02-05 03:00 | 布雷達 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
25 | 02-05 03:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
25 | 02-05 03:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
25 | 02-05 03:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
25 | 02-05 03:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
25 | 02-05 03:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
25 | 02-05 03:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
25 | 02-05 03:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
25 | 02-05 03:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
25 | 02-05 03:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
26 | 02-12 03:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
26 | 02-12 03:00 | 海牙 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
26 | 02-12 03:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
26 | 02-12 03:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
26 | 02-12 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
26 | 02-12 03:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
26 | 02-12 03:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
26 | 02-13 19:15 | 布雷達 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
26 | 02-13 21:30 | 芬洛 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
26 | 02-15 03:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
27 | 02-19 03:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
27 | 02-19 03:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
27 | 02-19 03:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
27 | 02-19 03:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
27 | 02-19 03:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
27 | 02-19 03:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
27 | 02-19 03:00 | 洛達 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
27 | 02-19 03:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
27 | 02-22 03:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
27 | 02-22 03:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
28 | 02-26 03:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
28 | 02-26 03:00 | 布雷達 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
28 | 02-26 03:00 | 海牙 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
28 | 02-26 03:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
28 | 02-26 03:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
28 | 02-26 03:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
28 | 02-26 03:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
28 | 02-26 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
28 | 02-26 03:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
28 | 02-26 03:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
29 | 03-05 03:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
29 | 03-05 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
29 | 03-05 03:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
29 | 03-05 03:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
29 | 03-05 03:00 | 洛達 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
29 | 03-05 03:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
29 | 03-05 03:00 | 芬洛 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
29 | 03-08 03:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
29 | 03-08 03:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
29 | 03-08 03:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
30 | 03-12 03:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
30 | 03-12 03:00 | 布雷達 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
30 | 03-12 03:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
30 | 03-12 03:00 | 海牙 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
30 | 03-12 03:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
30 | 03-12 03:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
30 | 03-12 03:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
30 | 03-12 03:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
30 | 03-12 03:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
30 | 03-15 03:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
31 | 03-19 03:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
31 | 03-19 03:00 | 海牙 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
31 | 03-19 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
31 | 03-19 03:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
31 | 03-19 03:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
31 | 03-19 03:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
31 | 03-19 03:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
31 | 03-19 03:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
31 | 03-19 03:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
31 | 03-19 03:00 | 芬洛 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
32 | 04-05 02:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
32 | 04-05 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
32 | 04-05 02:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
32 | 04-05 02:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
32 | 04-05 02:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
32 | 04-05 02:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
32 | 04-05 02:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
32 | 04-05 02:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
32 | 04-05 02:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
32 | 04-05 02:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
33 | 04-02 02:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
33 | 04-02 02:00 | 布雷達 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
33 | 04-02 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
33 | 04-02 02:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
33 | 04-02 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
33 | 04-02 02:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
33 | 04-02 02:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
33 | 04-02 02:00 | 洛達 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
33 | 04-02 02:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
33 | 04-02 02:00 | 芬洛 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
34 | 04-09 02:00 | 布雷達 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
34 | 04-09 02:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
34 | 04-09 02:00 | 海牙 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
34 | 04-09 02:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
34 | 04-09 02:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
34 | 04-09 02:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
34 | 04-09 02:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
34 | 04-09 02:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
34 | 04-09 02:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
34 | 04-09 02:00 | 洛達 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
35 | 04-16 02:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
35 | 04-16 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
35 | 04-16 02:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
35 | 04-16 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
35 | 04-16 02:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
35 | 04-16 02:00 | 洛達 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
35 | 04-16 02:00 | 芬洛 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - | |
35 | 04-17 02:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
35 | 04-19 02:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
35 | 04-19 02:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
36 | 04-23 02:00 | 布雷達 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
36 | 04-23 02:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
36 | 04-23 02:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
36 | 04-23 02:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
36 | 04-23 02:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
36 | 04-23 02:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
36 | 04-23 02:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
36 | 04-24 18:15 | 海牙 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
36 | 04-26 02:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
36 | 04-26 02:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
37 | 04-30 02:00 | 布雷達 | - | 托普奧斯 | - | - | |
37 | 04-30 02:00 | 鄧伯什 | - | 洛達 | - | - | |
37 | 04-30 02:00 | 海牙 | - | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | - | |
37 | 04-30 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 沃倫達姆 | - | - | |
37 | 04-30 02:00 | FC埃因霍溫 | - | 埃蒙 | - | - | |
37 | 04-30 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | - | |
37 | 04-30 02:00 | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | 赫爾蒙特 | - | - | |
37 | 04-30 02:00 | 馬斯垂克 | - | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | - | |
37 | 04-30 02:00 | 特爾斯達 | - | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | - | |
37 | 04-30 02:00 | 芬洛 | - | SBV精英隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
38 | 05-07 02:00 | 阿爾梅勒城 | - | 阿爾克馬爾B隊 | - | - | |
38 | 05-07 02:00 | SBV精英隊 | - | 布雷達 | - | - | |
38 | 05-07 02:00 | 埃蒙 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
38 | 05-07 02:00 | 沃倫達姆 | - | FC埃因霍溫 | - | - | |
38 | 05-07 02:00 | 赫爾蒙特 | - | 鄧伯什 | - | - | |
38 | 05-07 02:00 | 阿賈克斯青年隊 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
38 | 05-07 02:00 | 埃因霍溫青年隊 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
38 | 05-07 02:00 | 烏德勒支青年隊 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
38 | 05-07 02:00 | 托普奧斯 | - | 馬斯垂克 | - | - | |
38 | 05-07 02:00 | 洛達 | - | 特爾斯達 | - | - |
已比賽:39場 | 主勝總場次 | 平局總場次 | 客勝總場次 | 進球總數 | 進球數(主場) | 進球數(客場) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14場 | 8場 | 17場 | 115 | 59 | 56 | |
35.9% | 20.51% | 43.59% | 場均2.95 | 場均1.51 | 場均1.44 |
攻擊最強 | 攻擊最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 洛達 | 11球 | 全部 | 托普奧斯 | 3球 |
主場 | 沃倫達姆 | 6球 | 主場 | 埃蒙 | 0球 |
客場 | 洛達 | 7球 | 客場 | 芬洛 | 1球 |
防守最強 | 防守最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 托普奧斯 | 2球 | 全部 | 馬斯垂克 | 10球 |
主場 | 托普奧斯 | 1球 | 主場 | 洛達 | 6球 |
客場 | 格拉夫夏普 | 1球 | 客場 | 阿爾梅勒城 | 7球 |