輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
1 | 08-19 21:00 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 4-1 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
1 | 08-19 21:00 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 3-0 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 勝 | ||
1 | 08-20 21:00 | 登地聯後備隊 | 5-2 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
1 | 08-20 21:00 | 摩頓後備隊 | 1-2 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 負 | 1-1 | |
1 | 08-20 21:00 | 哈茨後備隊 | 3-1 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
2 | 09-02 21:00 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 2-1 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 勝 | 0-1 | |
2 | 09-02 21:00 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 2-0 | 摩頓後備隊 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
2 | 09-02 21:00 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 1-3 | 哈茨後備隊 | 負 | 0-0 | |
2 | 09-03 21:00 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 2-4 | 登地聯後備隊 | 負 | 0-2 | |
2 | 09-03 21:00 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 2-0 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
3 | 09-16 21:00 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 2-2 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 平 | 1-0 | |
3 | 09-16 21:00 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 0-4 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 負 | 0-3 | |
3 | 09-16 21:00 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 4-0 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 勝 | 3-0 | |
3 | 09-17 21:00 | 摩頓後備隊 | 7-0 | 登地聯後備隊 | 勝 | 4-0 | |
3 | 03-09 22:00 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 0-2 | 哈茨後備隊 | 負 | 0-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
4 | 09-30 21:00 | 登地聯後備隊 | 4-1 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
4 | 09-30 21:00 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 6-0 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 勝 | 4-0 | |
4 | 10-01 21:00 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 2-0 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
4 | 10-01 21:00 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 0-0 | 摩頓後備隊 | 平 | 0-0 | |
4 | 10-01 21:00 | 哈茨後備隊 | 2-1 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
5 | 10-07 21:00 | 摩頓後備隊 | 2-2 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 平 | 2-2 | |
5 | 10-07 21:00 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 3-2 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 勝 | 1-2 | |
5 | 10-07 21:00 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 2-2 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 平 | 0-0 | |
5 | 10-08 21:00 | 登地聯後備隊 | 1-1 | 哈茨後備隊 | 平 | 0-1 | |
5 | 10-08 21:00 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 0-3 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 負 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
6 | 11-04 22:00 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 1-2 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 負 | 1-0 | |
6 | 11-04 22:00 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 0-3 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 負 | 0-1 | |
6 | 11-05 22:00 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 1-3 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 負 | 0-1 | |
6 | 11-05 22:00 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 0-1 | 登地聯後備隊 | 負 | 0-1 | |
6 | 11-05 22:00 | 哈茨後備隊 | 1-2 | 摩頓後備隊 | 負 | 0-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
7 | 11-11 22:00 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 3-1 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
7 | 11-11 22:00 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 4-0 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
7 | 11-12 22:00 | 登地聯後備隊 | 2-3 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 負 | 2-1 | |
7 | 11-12 22:00 | 摩頓後備隊 | 1-4 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 負 | 0-2 | |
7 | 11-12 22:00 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 3-2 | 哈茨後備隊 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
8 | 11-25 22:00 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 0-5 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 負 | 0-2 | |
8 | 11-26 22:00 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 2-0 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
8 | 11-26 22:00 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 3-2 | 摩頓後備隊 | 勝 | 0-2 | |
8 | 11-26 22:00 | 哈茨後備隊 | 3-2 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
8 | 02-24 21:00 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | - | 登地聯後備隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
9 | 12-16 22:00 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 4-1 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
9 | 12-17 22:00 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 1-1 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 平 | 0-1 | |
9 | 12-17 22:00 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 1-1 | 哈茨後備隊 | 平 | 0-0 | |
9 | 12-17 22:00 | 摩頓後備隊 | 6-1 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 勝 | 3-1 | |
9 | 01-14 21:30 | 登地聯後備隊 | 7-0 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 勝 | 4-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
10 | 10-28 22:00 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 2-1 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
10 | 12-09 22:00 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 0-1 | 摩頓後備隊 | 負 | 0-1 | |
10 | 12-10 22:00 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 1-6 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 負 | 0-5 | |
10 | 12-23 22:00 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 3-1 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
10 | 12-23 22:00 | 哈茨後備隊 | - | 登地聯後備隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
11 | 01-20 22:00 | 摩頓後備隊 | 2-2 | 哈茨後備隊 | 平 | 1-0 | |
11 | 01-20 22:00 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 3-2 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
11 | 01-20 22:00 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 4-3 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
11 | 01-20 22:00 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 2-1 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
11 | 01-21 21:30 | 登地聯後備隊 | 3-1 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 勝 | 2-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
12 | 02-10 22:00 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 4-2 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
12 | 02-10 22:00 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 3-2 | 摩頓後備隊 | 勝 | 2-1 | |
12 | 02-11 22:00 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 2-1 | 登地聯後備隊 | 勝 | 1-0 | |
12 | 02-10 22:00 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | - | 基馬諾克後備隊 | - | - | |
12 | 02-10 22:00 | 哈茨後備隊 | - | 鹹美頓後備隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
13 | 02-17 22:00 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 3-3 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 平 | 1-2 | |
13 | 02-17 22:00 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 3-4 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 負 | 0-2 | |
13 | 02-18 21:00 | 登地聯後備隊 | 4-0 | 摩頓後備隊 | 勝 | 3-0 | |
13 | 02-18 22:00 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 1-3 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 負 | 1-2 | |
13 | 02-18 22:00 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 2-3 | 哈茨後備隊 | 負 | 1-3 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
14 | 09-17 21:00 | 哈茨後備隊 | 3-2 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | 勝 | 1-1 | |
14 | 03-09 22:00 | 摩頓後備隊 | 3-5 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | 負 | 3-2 | |
14 | 03-09 22:00 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | 1-1 | 登地聯後備隊 | 平 | 0-0 | |
14 | 03-09 22:00 | 南部皇後後備隊 | 0-1 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 負 | 0-0 | |
14 | 03-10 22:00 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | 5-0 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | 勝 | 4-0 | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
15 | 03-16 21:30 | 登地聯後備隊 | - | 羅斯郡後備隊 | - | - | |
15 | 03-16 22:00 | 哈茨後備隊 | - | 南部皇後後備隊 | - | - | |
15 | 03-16 22:00 | 聖美倫後備隊 | - | 基馬諾克後備隊 | - | - | |
15 | 03-17 22:00 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | - | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | - | - | |
15 | 03-17 22:00 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | - | 摩頓後備隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
16 | 02-24 22:00 | 摩頓後備隊 | 1-0 | 聖美倫後備隊 | 勝 | 0-0 | |
16 | 03-23 21:00 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | - | 鹹美頓後備隊 | - | - | |
16 | 03-23 21:00 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | - | 登地聯後備隊 | - | - | |
16 | 03-23 21:00 | 南部皇後後備隊 | - | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | - | - | |
16 | 03-23 21:00 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | - | 哈茨後備隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
17 | 04-06 21:00 | 登地聯後備隊 | - | 鹹美頓後備隊 | - | - | |
17 | 04-06 21:00 | 摩頓後備隊 | - | 基馬諾克後備隊 | - | - | |
17 | 04-06 21:00 | 羅斯郡後備隊 | - | 南部皇後後備隊 | - | - | |
17 | 04-06 21:00 | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | - | 聖美倫後備隊 | - | - | |
17 | 04-06 21:00 | 哈茨後備隊 | - | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | - | - | |
輪次 | 時間 | 主隊 | 比分 | 客隊 | 勝負 | 半場 | 分析 |
18 | 04-13 21:00 | 鹹美頓後備隊 | - | 摩頓後備隊 | - | - | |
18 | 04-13 21:00 | 基馬諾克後備隊 | - | 哈茨後備隊 | - | - | |
18 | 04-13 21:00 | 馬瑟韋爾後備隊 | - | 鄧弗姆林後備隊 | - | - | |
18 | 04-13 21:00 | 南部皇後後備隊 | - | 登地聯後備隊 | - | - | |
18 | 04-13 21:00 | 聖美倫後備隊 | - | 羅斯郡後備隊 | - | - |
已比賽:67場 | 主勝總場次 | 平局總場次 | 客勝總場次 | 進球總數 | 進球數(主場) | 進球數(客場) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36場 | 10場 | 21場 | 271 | 158 | 113 | |
53.73% | 14.93% | 31.34% | 場均4.04 | 場均2.36 | 場均1.69 |